Federação Paranaense de Futebol

AMADORES

55ª TAÇA PARANÁ - ADULTO 2018

1ª FASE - 2º TURNO / Grupo A

PosiçãoTimePJVDEGPGCSGCACV
1SOBE IGUACU1043011331090
2APROVALE FC64220972121
3ATALANTA FUTEBOL CLUBE5411268-294
4JATOBA EC44121815-780
5UNIAO DO GUARAITUBA3413047-3112

1ª FASE - 1º TURNO / Grupo A

PosiçãoTimePJVDEGPGCSGCACV
1ATALANTA FUTEBOL CLUBE1244001266111
2SOBE IGUACU742111266120
3JATOBA EC54112880110
4APROVALE FC44121812-4111
5UNIAO DO GUARAITUBA04040412-8122

2ª FASE / Grupo B

PosiçãoTimePJVDEGPGCSGCACV
1SOBE IGUACU62200102851
2JATOBA EC02020210-863

2ª FASE / Grupo C

PosiçãoTimePJVDEGPGCSGCACV
1ATALANTA FUTEBOL CLUBE2200233021
2APROVALE FC2200233032

2ª FASE / Grupo

PosiçãoTimePJVDEGPGCSGCACV
ATLETAS HABILITADOS

ARTILHARIA

RANKING
GOLS
EDIMARAPROVALE FCEDIMAR9
MATEUSJATOBA ECMATEUS9
ALEX PINHAISSOBE IGUACUALEX PINHAIS6
DIEGOSOBE IGUACUDIEGO6
LEO GAGOSOBE IGUACULEO GAGO6
NIVALDOATALANTA FUTEBOL CLUBENIVALDO5
HIDEOSOBE IGUACUHIDEO4
EMERSONSOBE IGUACUEMERSON3
JEFERSONATALANTA FUTEBOL CLUBEJEFERSON3
ALCIMARAPROVALE FCALCIMAR2
DENISJATOBA ECDENIS2
DIEISSONAPROVALE FCDIEISSON2
DOUGLASUNIAO DO GUARAITUBADOUGLAS2
GRILOATALANTA FUTEBOL CLUBEGRILO2
IVANAPROVALE FCIVAN2
JEANATALANTA FUTEBOL CLUBEJEAN2
LUISUNIAO DO GUARAITUBALUIS2
MARCELOSOBE IGUACUMARCELO2
PITERATALANTA FUTEBOL CLUBEPITER2
RONEYSOBE IGUACURONEY2
THIAGOJATOBA ECTHIAGO2
ADERALDOSOBE IGUACUADERALDO1
AROLDOATALANTA FUTEBOL CLUBEAROLDO1
BALOIATALANTA FUTEBOL CLUBEBALOI1
BRUNINHOSOBE IGUACUBRUNINHO1
BRUNOJATOBA ECBRUNO1
CARLOSATALANTA FUTEBOL CLUBECARLOS1
DINOAPROVALE FCDINO1
ELTONUNIAO DO GUARAITUBAELTON1
ERICKAPROVALE FCERICK1
FABIANOJATOBA ECFABIANO1
FELIPE MELOSOBE IGUACUFELIPE MELO1
FININHOJATOBA ECFININHO1
HELTONSOBE IGUACUHELTON1
IGORSOBE IGUACUIGOR1
JUNINHOATALANTA FUTEBOL CLUBEJUNINHO1
LUCAOUNIAO DO GUARAITUBALUCAO1
MAGUATALANTA FUTEBOL CLUBEMAGU1
MARABAATALANTA FUTEBOL CLUBEMARABA1
MARCELINHOAPROVALE FCMARCELINHO1
MOUAPROVALE FCMOU1
NEGO LOVEUNIAO DO GUARAITUBANEGO LOVE1
PAULOATALANTA FUTEBOL CLUBEPAULO1
PEQUIATALANTA FUTEBOL CLUBEPEQUI1
TIAGOJATOBA ECTIAGO1
TILLYSOBE IGUACUTILLY1
VITORSOBE IGUACUVITOR1
WILLIANSUNIAO DO GUARAITUBAWILLIANS1
ZÉ BEDEUJATOBA ECZÉ BEDEU1

1ª RODADA 3ª FASE - FINAL
01/07/2018 Dom 15:00
Mun. do Pinhão
ATALANTA FUTEBOL CLUBE
1 X 1
SOBE IGUACU
2ª RODADA 3ª FASE - FINAL
08/07/2018 Dom 15:00
Egydio Ricardo Pietrobelli
SOBE IGUACU
4 X 2
ATALANTA FUTEBOL CLUBE