Federação Paranaense de Futebol

BASE

CAMPEONATO PARANAENSE DE FUTEBOL SUB 19

3ª FASE - 1º TURNO / Grupo G

PosiçãoTimePJVDEGPGCSGCACV
1CA_PARANAENSE6220050550
2Operário3211012-140
3MARINGA FC0202004-411

3ª FASE - 1º TURNO / Grupo H

PosiçãoTimePJVDEGPGCSGCACV
1PARANA_CLUBE3211032170
2CORITIBA_FC3211022070
3LONDRINA_EC3211012-140

3ª FASE - 2º TURNO / Grupo G

PosiçãoTimePJVDEGPGCSGCACV
1CA_PARANAENSE4210153222
2MARINGA FC3211034-161
3Operário1201134-140

3ª FASE - 2º TURNO / Grupo H

PosiçãoTimePJVDEGPGCSGCACV
1CORITIBA_FC4210165150
2LONDRINA_EC4210154150
3PARANA_CLUBE0202035-2120

2ª FASE - 2º TURNO / Grupo D

PosiçãoTimePJVDEGPGCSGCACV
1PARANA_CLUBE73201927110
2Cascavel5310263380
3MARINGA FC4311146-2100
4Foz do Iguaçu03030210-843

2ª FASE - 2º TURNO / Grupo E

PosiçãoTimePJVDEGPGCSGCACV
1CA_PARANAENSE93300624102
2LONDRINA_EC63210633101
3Apucarana3312014-381
4Batel0303004-430

2ª FASE - 2º TURNO / Grupo F

PosiçãoTimePJVDEGPGCSGCACV
1CORITIBA_FC6321093650
2CIANORTE_FC6321064260
3Operário6321043180
4TOLEDO03030211-970

2ª FASE - 1° TURNO / Grupo D

PosiçãoTimePJVDEGPGCSGCACV
1MARINGA FC9330081770
2PARANA_CLUBE4311193661
3Cascavel43111105581
4Foz do Iguaçu03030119-1850

2ª FASE - 1° TURNO / Grupo E

PosiçãoTimePJVDEGPGCSGCACV
1LONDRINA_EC93300817110
2CA_PARANAENSE6321051471
3Apucarana3312024-2171
4Batel0303009-9120

2ª FASE - 1° TURNO / Grupo F

PosiçãoTimePJVDEGPGCSGCACV
1CORITIBA_FC6321042230
2TOLEDO6321042250
3Operário4311134-150
4CIANORTE_FC1302103-350

1ª FASE - 2º TURNO / Grupo A

PosiçãoTimePJVDEGPGCSGCACV
1Cascavel1976011358161
2TOLEDO1675112031791
3Batel157403148692
4CASCAVEL CR9734019181201
5Foz do Iguaçu973401416-2120
6PRUDENTOPOLIS_FC67250814-690
7IRATY_SC37160821-13162
8SC CAMPO MOURAO17151819-11180

1ª FASE - 2º TURNO / Grupo B

PosiçãoTimePJVDEGPGCSGCACV
1LONDRINA_EC21770024519180
2Paranavaí13742111110140
3CIANORTE_FC1274301266170
4MARINGA FC12743012120202
5Apucarana107331710-3171
6CA CAMBE772411119-8130
7Portuguesa Londrinense47151914-5194
8REC071601120-9120

1ª FASE - 2º TURNO / Grupo C

PosiçãoTimePJVDEGPGCSGCACV
2CA_PARANAENSE16650119316192
3CORITIBA_FC1565102532280
4Operário106321752172
5PARANA_CLUBE862221082172
6INDEPENDENTE FSJ662401114-3193
7ANDRAUS BRASIL2503236-3150
8GRECAL05050137-36162

1ª FASE - 1º TURNO / Grupo A

PosiçãoTimePJVDEGPGCSGCACV
1Cascavel19760119712163
2PRUDENTOPOLIS_FC12731319118178
3TOLEDO1173221486115
4Batel117322761216
5Foz do Iguaçu10733116133233
6IRATY_SC872321017-7171
7CASCAVEL CR47034912-3273
8SC CAMPO MOURAO17061222-20200

1ª FASE - 1º TURNO / Grupo B

PosiçãoTimePJVDEGPGCSGCACV
1LONDRINA_EC2177002121980
2MARINGA FC1073311073261
3Apucarana107214990222
4CIANORTE_FC97223815-7170
5REC872321216-4234
6Portuguesa Londrinense7724158-3223
7Paranavaí672501017-7142
8CA CAMBE67133910-1302

1ª FASE - 1º TURNO / Grupo C

PosiçãoTimePJVDEGPGCSGCACV
2PARANA_CLUBE13641120515171
3CORITIBA_FC1364111358130
4CA_PARANAENSE11631213310102
5ANDRAUS BRASIL1063211113-2151
6Operário963301091133
7INDEPENDENTE FSJ4614178-1131
8GRECAL06060233-31151
ATLETAS HABILITADOS

ARTILHARIA

RANKING
GOLS
JOELTONCASCAVEL CRJOELTON15
UELBERLONDRINA_ECUELBER15
MATHEUS BIANQUILONDRINA_ECMATHEUS BIANQUI12
TIQUINHOPRUDENTOPOLIS_FCTIQUINHO12
LUANFC CASCAVELLUAN11
VINICIUSCA CAMBEVINICIUS11
IGOR JESUSCORITIBA_FCIGOR JESUS10
JOAO PAULOFC CASCAVELJOAO PAULO10
PABLOCORITIBA_FCPABLO10
SACIFOZ DO IGUACU FCSACI10
DAVIDTOLEDODAVID9
LEONARDOMARINGA FCLEONARDO9
BRUNOCA_PARANAENSEBRUNO8
IGORCORITIBA_FCIGOR8
ANDERSONLONDRINA_ECANDERSON7
DANILOLONDRINA_ECDANILO7
LUCASCIANORTE_FCLUCAS7
MATHEUSCIANORTE_FCMATHEUS7
GUSTAVO SAMEKFOZ DO IGUACU FCGUSTAVO SAMEK6
JUANLONDRINA_ECJUAN6
RAFAELPARANA_CLUBERAFAEL6
RENANFC CASCAVELRENAN6
RODRIGOPARANA_CLUBERODRIGO6
RUANINDEPENDENTE FSJRUAN6
WARLEYPARANA_CLUBEWARLEY6
BRENERCA_PARANAENSEBRENER5
CAIOFC CASCAVELCAIO5
CHRISTIANTOLEDOCHRISTIAN5
DEMETHRYUSCA_PARANAENSEDEMETHRYUS5
DUDUCASCAVEL CRDUDU5
FELIPE SCHERFOZ DO IGUACU FCFELIPE SCHER5
GUILHERME BIROCORITIBA_FCGUILHERME BIRO5
HELVISAC PARANAVAÍHELVIS5
JPRECJP5
JULIANCA_PARANAENSEJULIAN5
LUCASPARANA_CLUBELUCAS5
MATHEUSPARANA_CLUBEMATHEUS5
MATHEUS RAMPONCA_PARANAENSEMATHEUS RAMPON5
PETRICOPERÁRIO FECPETRIC5
RENANCA_PARANAENSERENAN5
THALLESOPERÁRIO FECTHALLES5
ANDREYPARANA_CLUBEANDREY4
ARDLEYINDEPENDENTE FSJARDLEY4
BERGPRUDENTOPOLIS_FCBERG4
DEDEIA. PORTUGUESA LONDRINENSEDEDEI4
GABRIELSC CAMPO MOURAOGABRIEL4
LALAUCORITIBA_FCLALAU4
LEONARDOTOLEDOLEONARDO4
LUCASCIANORTE_FCLUCAS4
MARCELOANDRAUS BRASILMARCELO4
MATHEUSAPUCARANA SPORTSMATHEUS4
NATHAN FOGAÇACORITIBA_FCNATHAN FOGAÇA4
PAULO ROGERIOTOLEDOPAULO ROGERIO4
RAILUIIRATY_SCRAILUI4
THIAGOTOLEDOTHIAGO4
VICTOR DANTASMARINGA FCVICTOR DANTAS4
ANDERSON SOUSACORITIBA_FCANDERSON SOUSA3
ANDRADEPARANA_CLUBEANDRADE3
BRUNO MICHELCA_PARANAENSEBRUNO MICHEL3
CLAYSONTOLEDOCLAYSON3
FABIANORECFABIANO3
GUSTAVOAPUCARANA SPORTSGUSTAVO3
IAGO FERNANDESCORITIBA_FCIAGO FERNANDES3
IGORSC CAMPO MOURAOIGOR3
JOAOOPERÁRIO FECJOAO3
KENNEDYCA_PARANAENSEKENNEDY3
LEOCASCAVEL CRLEO3
LEONARDO SHELDONMARINGA FCLEONARDO SHELDON3
LUCASMARINGA FCLUCAS3
LUCAS DOS SANTOSIRATY_SCLUCAS DOS SANTOS3
LUCAS EDUARDOPRUDENTOPOLIS_FCLUCAS EDUARDO3
LUCÃOAA BATELLUCÃO3
MARLLONAC PARANAVAÍMARLLON3
MATEUSMARINGA FCMATEUS3
MATHEUSPARANA_CLUBEMATHEUS3
MINGOTTICA_PARANAENSEMINGOTTI3
PETTERFOZ DO IGUACU FCPETTER3
RAMONA. PORTUGUESA LONDRINENSERAMON3
RICARDOTOLEDORICARDO3
SANTIAGOANDRAUS BRASILSANTIAGO3
TIAGORECTIAGO3
VICTORCA_PARANAENSEVICTOR3
VICTOR DANIELLONDRINA_ECVICTOR DANIEL3
VICTOR HUGOAC PARANAVAÍVICTOR HUGO3
VITORMARINGA FCVITOR3
VITORAA BATELVITOR3
WILLIAN NASCIMENTOCORITIBA_FCWILLIAN NASCIMENTO3
WILSONPARANA_CLUBEWILSON3
ADRIANOGRECALADRIANO2
ALLEXCORITIBA_FCALLEX2
ANTUNESAA BATELANTUNES2
CARANCAA. PORTUGUESA LONDRINENSECARANCA2
CASTANHAOPERÁRIO FECCASTANHA2
CLEISSONAPUCARANA SPORTSCLEISSON2
DAVIIRATY_SCDAVI2
DENILSONFC CASCAVELDENILSON2
DIEGOAPUCARANA SPORTSDIEGO2
EDAIRFOZ DO IGUACU FCEDAIR2
EDUARDOAA BATELEDUARDO2
ERICKYOPERÁRIO FECERICKY2
FELIPEAC PARANAVAÍFELIPE2
FERNANDOOPERÁRIO FECFERNANDO2
GABRIELCIANORTE_FCGABRIEL2
GABRIELPRUDENTOPOLIS_FCGABRIEL2
GABRIELPARANA_CLUBEGABRIEL2
GABRIEL SALESAPUCARANA SPORTSGABRIEL SALES2
GUIRATY_SCGU2
GUILHERMEOPERÁRIO FECGUILHERME2
GUSTAVO SILVAMARINGA FCGUSTAVO SILVA2
HUDSONOPERÁRIO FECHUDSON2
JEFFERSONLONDRINA_ECJEFFERSON2
KESLLEYPARANA_CLUBEKESLLEY2
KHARIMSC CAMPO MOURAOKHARIM2
KNOCHRECKNOCH2
LEONARDOIRATY_SCLEONARDO2
LEONARDOCORITIBA_FCLEONARDO2
LUCASPARANA_CLUBELUCAS2
LUCAS FAGUNDESOPERÁRIO FECLUCAS FAGUNDES2
LUIS OTAVIOANDRAUS BRASILLUIS OTAVIO2
LUQUINHALONDRINA_ECLUQUINHA2
MARCIO JUNIORA. PORTUGUESA LONDRINENSEMARCIO JUNIOR2
MARQUINHOSIRATY_SCMARQUINHOS2
MATEUSTOLEDOMATEUS2
MATEUS MOURACORITIBA_FCMATEUS MOURA2
MATHEUS BUENOCORITIBA_FCMATHEUS BUENO2
MATHEUS OLIVEIRACORITIBA_FCMATHEUS OLIVEIRA2
MEYSONCA CAMBEMEYSON2
PATOAPUCARANA SPORTSPATO2
PAULOAC PARANAVAÍPAULO2
PAULOCA CAMBEPAULO2
PEDRINHOLONDRINA_ECPEDRINHO2
PEDRO CASAGRANDELONDRINA_ECPEDRO CASAGRANDE2
RAMONCA CAMBERAMON2
RHUANAA BATELRHUAN2
RICARDO HENRIQUEMARINGA FCRICARDO HENRIQUE2
RIMASCASCAVEL CRRIMAS2
SAVIOFOZ DO IGUACU FCSAVIO2
SENDESKIPARANA_CLUBESENDESKI2
THIAGO OBREGÃOFOZ DO IGUACU FCTHIAGO OBREGÃO2
TONYRECTONY2
YAN SANTOSCORITIBA_FCYAN SANTOS2
ADRIELOPERÁRIO FECADRIEL1
ADSONCA_PARANAENSEADSON1
ALEMÃOFC CASCAVELALEMÃO1
ALEXFC CASCAVELALEX1
ALISONIRATY_SCALISON1
ALVESANDRAUS BRASILALVES1
ANDREINDEPENDENTE FSJANDRE1
ANDRE FELIPEA. PORTUGUESA LONDRINENSEANDRE FELIPE1
BARRAANDRAUS BRASILBARRA1
BORGESRECBORGES1
BRUNOINDEPENDENTE FSJBRUNO1
BRUNOPARANA_CLUBEBRUNO1
CARLOSFC CASCAVELCARLOS1
CARLOSAC PARANAVAÍCARLOS1
CHININHAFC CASCAVELCHININHA1
CHRISTIANCA_PARANAENSECHRISTIAN1
CLAUDSONCASCAVEL CRCLAUDSON1
CLEVERSONOPERÁRIO FECCLEVERSON1
CUNHAINDEPENDENTE FSJCUNHA1
DANIELAA BATELDANIEL1
DENILSOMFC CASCAVELDENILSOM1
DOUGLAS FELIPERECDOUGLAS FELIPE1
DUDUCA_PARANAENSEDUDU1
EDUARDOAA BATELEDUARDO1
ERICKINDEPENDENTE FSJERICK1
EVERTONTOLEDOEVERTON1
EVERTONFC CASCAVELEVERTON1
FABRICIOFC CASCAVELFABRICIO1
FELIPECIANORTE_FCFELIPE1
FELIPESC CAMPO MOURAOFELIPE1
FELIPE CAMILLOLONDRINA_ECFELIPE CAMILLO1
FELLIPEAC PARANAVAÍFELLIPE1
FERNANDOOPERÁRIO FECFERNANDO1
FILIPECIANORTE_FCFILIPE1
GABRIELFC CASCAVELGABRIEL1
GABRIELA. PORTUGUESA LONDRINENSEGABRIEL1
GABRIELCA_PARANAENSEGABRIEL1
GABRIELAPUCARANA SPORTSGABRIEL1
GABRIELCA CAMBEGABRIEL1
GIOVANNITOLEDOGIOVANNI1
GUILHERMEPRUDENTOPOLIS_FCGUILHERME1
GUILHERMEINDEPENDENTE FSJGUILHERME1
GUSTAVOPARANA_CLUBEGUSTAVO1
HENRIQUETOLEDOHENRIQUE1
HUGOCIANORTE_FCHUGO1
ILANAA BATELILAN1
ISAELIRATY_SCISAEL1
JADERSONCA_PARANAENSEJADERSON1
JEANOPERÁRIO FECJEAN1
JEANCA CAMBEJEAN1
JEANINDEPENDENTE FSJJEAN1
JEFFERSONOPERÁRIO FECJEFFERSON1
JEFFERSONAA BATELJEFFERSON1
JOAOANDRAUS BRASILJOAO1
JOHNRECJOHN1
JOHNNYFC CASCAVELJOHNNY1
JONATHANPRUDENTOPOLIS_FCJONATHAN1
JONATHASMARINGA FCJONATHAS1
JORDANCASCAVEL CRJORDAN1
JOSE PEDROLONDRINA_ECJOSE PEDRO1
JOÃO PAULOMARINGA FCJOÃO PAULO1
JULIANOAA BATELJULIANO1
KAITOTOLEDOKAITO1
KAZUCORITIBA_FCKAZU1
KENDRIORECKENDRIO1
KLEITONCA_PARANAENSEKLEITON1
LAAN CARLOSMARINGA FCLAAN CARLOS1
LEONARDOAC PARANAVAÍLEONARDO1
LUCASTOLEDOLUCAS1
LUCASFC CASCAVELLUCAS1
LUCASFC CASCAVELLUCAS1
LUCASAA BATELLUCAS1
LUCASAC PARANAVAÍLUCAS1
LUCCACA CAMBELUCCA1
LUCIANOPRUDENTOPOLIS_FCLUCIANO1
LUIZ SCHLOCOBIERCORITIBA_FCLUIZ SCHLOCOBIER1
MAGNUNAA BATELMAGNUN1
MAMOUDOUAPUCARANA SPORTSMAMOUDOU1
MARCELOINDEPENDENTE FSJMARCELO1
MARCELOFOZ DO IGUACU FCMARCELO1
MARCELOLONDRINA_ECMARCELO1
MARCELO BAZANTEIRATY_SCMARCELO BAZANTE1
MARCOS BRITTOTOLEDOMARCOS BRITTO1
MARCOS ULISSESCORITIBA_FCMARCOS ULISSES1
MATEUSCIANORTE_FCMATEUS1
MATEUS SOARESFOZ DO IGUACU FCMATEUS SOARES1
MATHEUSAC PARANAVAÍMATHEUS1
MATHEUSPARANA_CLUBEMATHEUS1
MATHEUSCORITIBA_FCMATHEUS1
MATHEUS AURELIOGRECALMATHEUS AURELIO1
MATHEUS HENRIQUEFOZ DO IGUACU FCMATHEUS HENRIQUE1
MOURAOPERÁRIO FECMOURA1
NATAN FELIPEMARINGA FCNATAN FELIPE1
NENEAPUCARANA SPORTSNENE1
NICOLAS LEALMARINGA FCNICOLAS LEAL1
NIKARECNIKA1
PARAGUAIA. PORTUGUESA LONDRINENSEPARAGUAI1
PATRICKFC CASCAVELPATRICK1
PAULINHOINDEPENDENTE FSJPAULINHO1
PAULOPARANA_CLUBEPAULO1
PAULO BESSANICA_PARANAENSEPAULO BESSANI1
PAULO HENRIQUECORITIBA_FCPAULO HENRIQUE1
PEDRO CACHOLONDRINA_ECPEDRO CACHO1
PEDRO HENRIQUELONDRINA_ECPEDRO HENRIQUE1
PEDRO VIANAMARINGA FCPEDRO VIANA1
PEDRO WEBALONDRINA_ECPEDRO WEBA1
RAFAEL SANTOSCASCAVEL CRRAFAEL SANTOS1
RAMONFC CASCAVELRAMON1
ROCHACA_PARANAENSEROCHA1
ROMEUCORITIBA_FCROMEU1
SAMUELAC PARANAVAÍSAMUEL1
SERGIOCIANORTE_FCSERGIO1
TALISONRECTALISON1
THIAGO SOUSAPARANA_CLUBETHIAGO SOUSA1
TIAGUINHOAA BATELTIAGUINHO1
TONNYFC CASCAVELTONNY1
VANDERCIANORTE_FCVANDER1
VINICIUSANDRAUS BRASILVINICIUS1
VITORCA_PARANAENSEVITOR1
WELINTONCA_PARANAENSEWELINTON1
WESLEYAPUCARANA SPORTSWESLEY1
WEVERTONCA_PARANAENSEWEVERTON1
WILLIAMLONDRINA_ECWILLIAM1
YTALOANDRAUS BRASILYTALO1

1ª RODADA SEMIFINAL
17/11/2018 Sab 15:30
VGD
LONDRINA_EC
1 X 1
CA_PARANAENSE
17/11/2018 Sab 15:30
Doutor Joaquim de Paula Xavier
OPERÁRIO FEC
2 X 0
CORITIBA_FC
2ª RODADA SEMIFINAL
24/11/2018 Sab 15:30
Janguito Malucelli
CA_PARANAENSE
2 X 2
LONDRINA_EC
24/11/2018 Sab 15:30
Couto Pereira
CORITIBA_FC
4 X 2
OPERÁRIO FEC
1ª RODADA FINAL
01/12/2018 Sab 15:30
Couto Pereira
CORITIBA_FC
4 X 0
CA_PARANAENSE
2ª RODADA FINAL
08/12/2018 Sab 15:30
Janguito Malucelli
CA_PARANAENSE
2 X 2
CORITIBA_FC