Federação Paranaense de Futebol

AMADORES

CAMPEONATO AMADOR DA CAPITAL SÉRIE B - ADULTO 2018

3ª FASE GRUPO G

PosiçãoTimePJVDEGPGCSGCACV
-1Un. Vila Sandra EC6220051410
0Sobi São Braz0202015-461

3ª FASE GRUPO H

PosiçãoTimePJVDEGPGCSGCACV
-1GR Ipiranga3211033051
0Vila Hauer EC3211033081

2ª FASE GRUPO C

PosiçãoTimePJVDEGPGCSGCACV
-1Un. Vila Sandra EC3211053210
0CA Bairro Alto3211035-252

2ª FASE GRUPO D

PosiçãoTimePJVDEGPGCSGCACV
-1Vila Hauer EC4210121181
0União Vila Torres1201112-160

2ª FASE GRUPO E

PosiçãoTimePJVDEGPGCSGCACV
-1SRE Bangú3211033041
0GR Ipiranga3211033081

2ª FASE GRUPO F

PosiçãoTimePJVDEGPGCSGCACV
-1Sobi São Braz4210143151
0GP Gente da Gente1201134-181

1ª FASE GRUPO A

PosiçãoTimePJVDEGPGCSGCACV
-9Un. Vila Sandra EC23970238434181
-8SRE Bangú22971124717171
-7Sobi São Braz16941415105290
-6Vila Hauer EC13932414104314
-5Desportivo Paranaense139324981241
-4Ace Urano11934217161245
-3EC Olímpico1092341217-5253
-2SE Tanguá992431416-2173
-1Shabureya FC280621229-17262
0EC Sergipe08080543-38193

1ª FASE GRUPO B

PosiçãoTimePJVDEGPGCSGCACV
-8União Vila Torres18850319811121
-7GP Gente da Gente178512291118131
-6GR Ipiranga1785121578202
-5CA Bairro Alto14842215105123
-4Vasco da Gama FC1082241321-8185
-3Un. Ahú FC983502021-1142
-2CA Nacional782511621-5211
-1SE Renovicente68143817-9173
0Caxias FC18071625-19234

1ª FASE

PosiçãoTimePJVDEGPGCSGCACV
00000000000
ATLETAS HABILITADOS

ARTILHARIA

RANKING
GOLS
COUTINHOSRE BangúCOUTINHO13
DÓLINHAGP Gente da GenteDÓLINHA9
DINDAUnião Vila TorresDINDA8
DJONATANUn. Vila Sandra ECDJONATAN8
KAIQUEUn. Vila Sandra ECKAIQUE8
ADRIANOUn. Vila Sandra ECADRIANO7
AGNALDOVasco da Gama FCAGNALDO7
CRISTIANOCA Bairro AltoCRISTIANO7
GEOVANEUn. Vila Sandra ECGEOVANE7
IAGOSobi São BrazIAGO7
MARANHÃOUn. Vila Sandra ECMARANHÃO7
CAMILOVila Hauer ECCAMILO6
CESINHASobi São BrazCESINHA6
LUIZINHOUn. Ahú FCLUIZINHO6
THIAGÃOGP Gente da GenteTHIAGÃO6
JOHNAce UranoJOHN5
SAULOEC OlímpicoSAULO5
VINICIUSGR IpirangaVINICIUS5
WESLEYGP Gente da GenteWESLEY5
MAICONCA Bairro AltoMAICON4
MARCELOVila Hauer ECMARCELO4
PEDRINHODesportivo ParanaensePEDRINHO4
SABINOSE TanguáSABINO4
THIAGOCA NacionalTHIAGO4
ALEXUnião Vila TorresALEX3
ALEX 21GP Gente da GenteALEX 213
AMARALSRE BangúAMARAL3
BAMBUUn. Vila Sandra ECBAMBU3
DAVIDShabureya FCDAVID3
EGEUCA Bairro AltoEGEU3
FEIJÃOCaxias FCFEIJÃO3
GIOVANIAce UranoGIOVANI3
JHONATANSE TanguáJHONATAN3
LUIZ FELIPEVila Hauer ECLUIZ FELIPE3
MAGRAOUn. Ahú FCMAGRAO3
MEIA NOITEUn. Ahú FCMEIA NOITE3
PAULOSRE BangúPAULO3
PEDROUn. Vila Sandra ECPEDRO3
RICARDOSRE BangúRICARDO3
BRUNOUn. Ahú FCBRUNO2
CARLINHOSSE TanguáCARLINHOS2
CARLOSGR IpirangaCARLOS2
CARLÃOGP Gente da GenteCARLÃO2
CLEVERSONUnião Vila TorresCLEVERSON2
DAVISobi São BrazDAVI2
DIEGOGR IpirangaDIEGO2
DIMASShabureya FCDIMAS2
EDIVALDOGR IpirangaEDIVALDO2
ERÊAce UranoERÊ2
GAUCHOSE RenovicenteGAUCHO2
GILBERTOAce UranoGILBERTO2
GUILHERMEUn. Vila Sandra ECGUILHERME2
GUILHERMECA NacionalGUILHERME2
GUILHERMESE TanguáGUILHERME2
GUSTAVOEC OlímpicoGUSTAVO2
GUTAOEC OlímpicoGUTAO2
HINRIEAce UranoHINRIE2
ITALIANOVila Hauer ECITALIANO2
JOAOZINHOVasco da Gama FCJOAOZINHO2
JOAOZINHOSRE BangúJOAOZINHO2
JULIANOGR IpirangaJULIANO2
KIKIGP Gente da GenteKIKI2
LAGUNAGR IpirangaLAGUNA2
MINEIROUn. Vila Sandra ECMINEIRO2
NELSONCA NacionalNELSON2
RAFAELSRE BangúRAFAEL2
RODOLFODesportivo ParanaenseRODOLFO2
SABÃOUn. Vila Sandra ECSABÃO2
THIAGOUn. Vila Sandra ECTHIAGO2
THIAGÃOSE RenovicenteTHIAGÃO2
VAGNERVila Hauer ECVAGNER2
ALCIDESSE TanguáALCIDES1
ALEMÃOCA NacionalALEMÃO1
ALESSANDROGP Gente da GenteALESSANDRO1
ANDERSONUnião Vila TorresANDERSON1
ANDREDesportivo ParanaenseANDRE1
BRUNAOSE RenovicenteBRUNAO1
CABEÇÃOGP Gente da GenteCABEÇÃO1
CAFÉEC OlímpicoCAFÉ1
CARLOSUnião Vila TorresCARLOS1
CASSIOEC SergipeCASSIO1
CICINHOUnião Vila TorresCICINHO1
CLEITONCaxias FCCLEITON1
CRISSobi São BrazCRIS1
DELSONUn. Ahú FCDELSON1
DIEGOVila Hauer ECDIEGO1
DIEGOSRE BangúDIEGO1
EDUARDOGP Gente da GenteEDUARDO1
ELIABEVasco da Gama FCELIABE1
EVANDROCA NacionalEVANDRO1
EVANDRODesportivo ParanaenseEVANDRO1
FABIOSE TanguáFABIO1
FABRITISE RenovicenteFABRITI1
FELIPINHOSobi São BrazFELIPINHO1
GABRIELSobi São BrazGABRIEL1
GABRIELCA NacionalGABRIEL1
GIOVANNIDesportivo ParanaenseGIOVANNI1
GUILHERMESE RenovicenteGUILHERME1
GUSTAVOUn. Ahú FCGUSTAVO1
JHONYGR IpirangaJHONY1
KAUECA Bairro AltoKAUE1
LEANDROAce UranoLEANDRO1
LEANDROVasco da Gama FCLEANDRO1
LEONARDOEC OlímpicoLEONARDO1
LIGEIRINHOAce UranoLIGEIRINHO1
LIMASE RenovicenteLIMA1
LUCASCA NacionalLUCAS1
LUCASGR IpirangaLUCAS1
LUCASShabureya FCLUCAS1
LUCASGR IpirangaLUCAS1
LUCIANOCA NacionalLUCIANO1
LUCIANOUn. Ahú FCLUCIANO1
LUIZ CARLOSVasco da Gama FCLUIZ CARLOS1
MARCELOGR IpirangaMARCELO1
MARCELOUnião Vila TorresMARCELO1
MARCOS PAULOUn. Vila Sandra ECMARCOS PAULO1
MATHEUSGR IpirangaMATHEUS1
MOLÃOSE TanguáMOLÃO1
MURIANShabureya FCMURIAN1
NATHANUn. Vila Sandra ECNATHAN1
NEGAOZINHOUnião Vila TorresNEGAOZINHO1
NEGÃOShabureya FCNEGÃO1
PELEZINHOGP Gente da GentePELEZINHO1
PICHOLAVasco da Gama FCPICHOLA1
PILACA Bairro AltoPILA1
RAFAELCA NacionalRAFAEL1
RAFAELEC OlímpicoRAFAEL1
RAFAELGP Gente da GenteRAFAEL1
RAULGR IpirangaRAUL1
RENATOSobi São BrazRENATO1
RICARDOShabureya FCRICARDO1
ROBINHOEC SergipeROBINHO1
ROBSONUn. Ahú FCROBSON1
RODRIGOUn. Ahú FCRODRIGO1
TALESCaxias FCTALES1
TANAKAEC SergipeTANAKA1
TCHUCAEC SergipeTCHUCA1
TEIXEIRAVila Hauer ECTEIXEIRA1
THIAGOSobi São BrazTHIAGO1
TIAGOEC SergipeTIAGO1
TONUn. Ahú FCTON1
VALDIKVila Hauer ECVALDIK1
VINICIUSUn. Vila Sandra ECVINICIUS1
VINISShabureya FCVINIS1
WELLINGTONUnião Vila TorresWELLINGTON1
WESLEYShabureya FCWESLEY1
WILLIANCaxias FCWILLIAN1
WILLIANVila Hauer ECWILLIAN1
ZANCAAce UranoZANCA1
ZÉCA Bairro Alto1

1ª RODADA 4 FASE- FINAL
24/11/2018 Sab 16:30
Donato Gulin
Vila Hauer EC
0 X 2
Un. Vila Sandra EC
2ª RODADA 4 FASE- FINAL
01/12/2018 Sab 16:30
Ozório Claudino de Barros
Un. Vila Sandra EC
4 X 2
Vila Hauer EC