Federação Paranaense de Futebol

AMADORES

56ª TAÇA PARANÁ - ADULTO

1ª FASE GRUPO A

PosiçãoTimePJVDEGPGCSGCACV
-3SOBE Iguaçu14640216511210
-2PALMEIRAS ESPORTE CLUBE10632119613140
-1AA Nova Geração56132720-13104
0ARAGUARI36033314-11194

1ª FASE GRUPO B

PosiçãoTimePJVDEGPGCSGCACV
-3Trieste FC1364111569140
-2XV DE NOVEMBRO1264201011-1191
-1Aprovale FC65230770171
0Un. Vila Sandra EC15041513-8141

1ª FASE

PosiçãoTimePJVDEGPGCSGCACV
00000000000
ATLETAS HABILITADOS

ARTILHARIA

RANKING
GOLS
PABLOPALMEIRAS ESPORTE CLUBEPABLO9
KOSLOWSKITrieste FCKOSLOWSKI6
ALEX PINHAISSOBE IguaçuALEX PINHAIS4
DIEGOSOBE IguaçuDIEGO4
EDIMARAprovale FCEDIMAR4
LINOTrieste FCLINO4
THIAGUINHOTrieste FCTHIAGUINHO4
TILLYSOBE IguaçuTILLY4
HIDEOTrieste FCHIDEO3
LUIZ FELIPEPALMEIRAS ESPORTE CLUBELUIZ FELIPE3
MARCIOAA Nova GeraçãoMARCIO3
RONEYSOBE IguaçuRONEY3
ALYSSONPALMEIRAS ESPORTE CLUBEALYSSON2
CAIOXV DE NOVEMBROCAIO2
GILTONTrieste FCGILTON2
IVANAprovale FCIVAN2
MAGUSOBE IguaçuMAGU2
MASSAIPALMEIRAS ESPORTE CLUBEMASSAI2
NEGO LOVEXV DE NOVEMBRONEGO LOVE2
NILVANOSOBE IguaçuNILVANO2
TOMATEPALMEIRAS ESPORTE CLUBETOMATE2
WILLIANXV DE NOVEMBROWILLIAN2
BAMBUUn. Vila Sandra ECBAMBU1
BRUNINHOSOBE IguaçuBRUNINHO1
DIEGO BIANCHINISOBE IguaçuDIEGO BIANCHINI1
DUDUAA Nova GeraçãoDUDU1
ELINTONAA Nova GeraçãoELINTON1
EMERSONSOBE IguaçuEMERSON1
FABIOXV DE NOVEMBROFABIO1
FELIPE CARONSOBE IguaçuFELIPE CARON1
GEISONARAGUARIGEISON1
GEOVANEUn. Vila Sandra ECGEOVANE1
JEANAA Nova GeraçãoJEAN1
JOAIRAprovale FCJOAIR1
JUNINHOXV DE NOVEMBROJUNINHO1
LEOMARUn. Vila Sandra ECLEOMAR1
LUAN BEZERRAPALMEIRAS ESPORTE CLUBELUAN BEZERRA1
MARANHÃOTrieste FCMARANHÃO1
MARCELOXV DE NOVEMBROMARCELO1
MARCELO GOMESTrieste FCMARCELO GOMES1
MATEUSAA Nova GeraçãoMATEUS1
NATHANPALMEIRAS ESPORTE CLUBENATHAN1
NETOSOBE IguaçuNETO1
PEQUITrieste FCPEQUI1
RAFAARAGUARIRAFA1
RODOLFOXV DE NOVEMBRORODOLFO1
SABÃOUn. Vila Sandra ECSABÃO1
TIQUINHOUn. Vila Sandra ECTIQUINHO1
VITORARAGUARIVITOR1
XUXUXV DE NOVEMBROXUXU1

1ª RODADA 2ª FASE - SEMIFINAL
15/06/2019 Sab 15:30
Estádio Mun. do Rio Verde
XV DE NOVEMBRO
0 X 3
SOBE Iguaçu
16/06/2019 Dom 15:30
Miró de Freitas
PALMEIRAS ESPORTE CLUBE
1 X 3
Trieste FC
2ª RODADA 2ª FASE - SEMIFINAL
20/06/2019 Qui 15:30
Francisco Muraro
Trieste FC
3 X 1
PALMEIRAS ESPORTE CLUBE
22/06/2019 Sab 15:30
Egydio Ricardo Pietrobelli
SOBE Iguaçu
2 X 1
XV DE NOVEMBRO
1ª RODADA 3ª FASE - FINAL
29/06/2019 Sab 15:30
Francisco Muraro
Trieste FC
0 X 2
SOBE Iguaçu
2ª RODADA 3ª FASE - FINAL
06/07/2019 Sab 15:30
Egydio Ricardo Pietrobelli
SOBE Iguaçu
1 X 1
Trieste FC