Federação Paranaense de Futebol

PROFISSIONAL

CAMPEONATO PARANAENSE 1XBET - 2022

3ª FASE / Grupo E

PosiçãoTimePJVDEGPGCSGCACV
1Maringá FC2200211021
2Operário FEC2200211070

3ª FASE / Grupo F

PosiçãoTimePJVDEGPGCSGCACV
1Coritiba FC4210132162
2Athletico Paranaense1201123-181

1ª FASE - TURNO ÚNICO / Grupo

PosiçãoTimePJVDEGPGCSGCACV
1Operário FEC211162319910360
2Coritiba FC21116231587292
3Athletico Paranaense20115151899221
4Maringá FC191164112102371
5FC Cascavel181153314122264
6Londrina EC181153313121362
7Cianorte FC171154212102240
8Ind. Fut. São-Joseense16114341082254
9Rio Branco SC12114701419-5321
10Azuriz FC1111362713-6233
11CE União7112811321-8325
12Paraná Clube411191521-16303

2ª FASE / Grupo A

PosiçãoTimePJVDEGPGCSGCACV
1Operário FEC32110321102
2Ind. Fut. São-Joseense3211023-151

2ª FASE / Grupo B

PosiçãoTimePJVDEGPGCSGCACV
1Coritiba FC6220040470
2Cianorte FC0202004-400

2ª FASE / Grupo C

PosiçãoTimePJVDEGPGCSGCACV
1Athletico Paranaense3211022042
2Londrina EC3211022030

2ª FASE / Grupo D

PosiçãoTimePJVDEGPGCSGCACV
1Maringá FC6220060660
2FC Cascavel0202006-660

2ª FASE / Grupo

PosiçãoTimePJVDEGPGCSGCACV
ATLETAS HABILITADOS

ARTILHARIA

RANKING
GOLS
IGORCoritiba FCIGOR7
LEO GAMALHOCoritiba FCLEO GAMALHO7
ALEF MANGACoritiba FCALEF MANGA6
ROMULOAthletico ParanaenseROMULO6
MARCELOOperário FECMARCELO5
ALEMÃOMaringá FCALEMÃO4
CAPRINILondrina ECCAPRINI4
DOUGLAS COUTINHOLondrina ECDOUGLAS COUTINHO4
PAULINHOOperário FECPAULINHO4
ROBSONFC CascavelROBSON4
ALANCianorte FCALAN3
DAVI ARAUJOAthletico ParanaenseDAVI ARAUJO3
ELTINHOLondrina ECELTINHO3
IGORRio Branco SCIGOR3
JADERAthletico ParanaenseJADER3
LUIZ FERNANDOCianorte FCLUIZ FERNANDO3
MIRANDINHAMaringá FCMIRANDINHA3
RONALDMaringá FCRONALD3
SATOCE UniãoSATO3
TADDEIInd. Fut. São-JoseenseTADDEI3
WELLISSONCE UniãoWELLISSON3
AUGUSTOLondrina ECAUGUSTO2
BITECORio Branco SCBITECO2
CASTANCoritiba FCCASTAN2
DAVID TERANSAthletico ParanaenseDAVID TERANS2
FLAVIO RENECE UniãoFLAVIO RENE2
HENRIQUECoritiba FCHENRIQUE2
JONATHARio Branco SCJONATHA2
JULIMARAthletico ParanaenseJULIMAR2
LEANDROOperário FECLEANDRO2
LUCASAzuriz FCLUCAS2
LUCASOperário FECLUCAS2
MOISES GAUCHOParaná ClubeMOISES GAUCHO2
RAFINHAMaringá FCRAFINHA2
SAMUELFC CascavelSAMUEL2
SARAIVAMaringá FCSARAIVA2
VILARMaringá FCVILAR2
VITOR XAVIERRio Branco SCVITOR XAVIER2
WELLISSOLInd. Fut. São-JoseenseWELLISSOL2
WILLIANFC CascavelWILLIAN2
ANDRERio Branco SCANDRE1
ANDRE KROBELParaná ClubeANDRE KROBEL1
ANDREYCoritiba FCANDREY1
BALOTELLIFC CascavelBALOTELLI1
BARRETOCE UniãoBARRETO1
BERGAzuriz FCBERG1
BIELRio Branco SCBIEL1
BRUNOInd. Fut. São-JoseenseBRUNO1
CAIOInd. Fut. São-JoseenseCAIO1
CARLOS HENRIQUEFC CascavelCARLOS HENRIQUE1
CAYO TENORIOAzuriz FCCAYO TENORIO1
COUTINHOCianorte FCCOUTINHO1
DANIELAthletico ParanaenseDANIEL1
DIEGO PAULISTACE UniãoDIEGO PAULISTA1
DIOGO VITORMaringá FCDIOGO VITOR1
DOKAFC CascavelDOKA1
EDUARDOCianorte FCEDUARDO1
EGIDIOCoritiba FCEGIDIO1
FABIANOOperário FECFABIANO1
FABRICIOAzuriz FCFABRICIO1
FELIPE GARCIAOperário FECFELIPE GARCIA1
GABRIELParaná ClubeGABRIEL1
GABRIELInd. Fut. São-JoseenseGABRIEL1
GUILHERMEMaringá FCGUILHERME1
GUILHERMEMaringá FCGUILHERME1
JOAO PAULOLondrina ECJOAO PAULO1
JOSE AUGUSTORio Branco SCJOSE AUGUSTO1
JOSE HUGOAzuriz FCJOSE HUGO1
JUNINHOAthletico ParanaenseJUNINHO1
JUNIORCE UniãoJUNIOR1
KALILInd. Fut. São-JoseenseKALIL1
LEO CITTADINIAthletico ParanaenseLEO CITTADINI1
LEOZINHOMaringá FCLEOZINHO1
LUIZ SILVACoritiba FCLUIZ SILVA1
MATHEUS BIANQUIMaringá FCMATHEUS BIANQUI1
MORELLICianorte FCMORELLI1
NICKSONInd. Fut. São-JoseenseNICKSON1
PABLOAthletico ParanaensePABLO1
PABLO SILESAthletico ParanaensePABLO SILES1
PARRUDOMaringá FCPARRUDO1
PATRICKCE UniãoPATRICK1
PAULORio Branco SCPAULO1
PAVANIOperário FECPAVANI1
PEDRORio Branco SCPEDRO1
PHILIPCianorte FCPHILIP1
PIMPÃOOperário FECPIMPÃO1
RAFAEL CHORÃOOperário FECRAFAEL CHORÃO1
REINAOperário FECREINA1
REINALDOAthletico ParanaenseREINALDO1
RENIEOperário FECRENIE1
RODRIGOCianorte FCRODRIGO1
RODRIGO JESUSCE UniãoRODRIGO JESUS1
ROMÁRIOOperário FECROMÁRIO1
THALESOperário FECTHALES1
THIAGOInd. Fut. São-JoseenseTHIAGO1
UESLEIParaná ClubeUESLEI1
VICTOR DANIELLondrina ECVICTOR DANIEL1
VINICIUSAzuriz FCVINICIUS1
WARLEY BATEDEIRACoritiba FCWARLEY BATEDEIRA1
ZE VITORCianorte FCZE VITOR1

1ª RODADA 4 FASE- FINAL
30/03/2022 Qua 20:00
Regional Willie Davids
Maringá FC
1 X 2
Coritiba FC
2ª RODADA 4 FASE- FINAL
03/04/2022 Dom 16:00
Major Antônio Couto Pereira
Coritiba FC
4 X 2
Maringá FC