Federação Paranaense de Futebol

PROFISSIONAL

CAMPEONATO PARANAENSE 1XBET - 2023

1ª FASE - TURNO ÚNICO GRUPO Único

PosiçãoTimePJVDEGPGCSGCACV
-11Athletico Paranaense3111100125619215
-10Operário FEC2511821201010439
-9Coritiba FC22116141376305
-8Maringá FC211162320911356
-7Cianorte FC161155114140416
-6FC Cascavel151144313121261
-5Aruko Sports Brasil131134410100251
-4Ind. Fut. São-Joseense121135315150432
-3Azuriz FC11112451420-6363
-2Londrina EC1011254911-2280
-1Rio Branco411191322-19365
0Foz do Iguaçu3111100727-20323

1ª FASE - TURNO ÚNICO

PosiçãoTimePJVDEGPGCSGCACV
ATLETAS HABILITADOS

ARTILHARIA

RANKING
GOLS
PABLOAthletico ParanaensePABLO9
MINGOTTIOperário FECMINGOTTI7
LUCAS COELHOFC CascavelLUCAS COELHO6
ROBSONFC CascavelROBSON6
FELIPE AUGUSTOOperário FECFELIPE AUGUSTO5
LUIZ FERNANDOCianorte FCLUIZ FERNANDO5
RODRIGO PINHOCoritiba FCRODRIGO PINHO5
ALEF MANGACoritiba FCALEF MANGA4
ANDERSONInd. Fut. São-JoseenseANDERSON4
DAVID TERANSAthletico ParanaenseDAVID TERANS4
LUCASAzuriz FCLUCAS4
VITOR BUENOAthletico ParanaenseVITOR BUENO4
VITOR ROQUEAthletico ParanaenseVITOR ROQUE4
BRUNO LOPESMaringá FCBRUNO LOPES3
DOKAInd. Fut. São-JoseenseDOKA3
ERICKAthletico ParanaenseERICK3
MORAESMaringá FCMORAES3
RAMONFOZ DO IGUACU FCRAMON3
SERGINHOMaringá FCSERGINHO3
TALESAruko Sports BrasilTALES3
ALEMÃOMaringá FCALEMÃO2
ALEXAruko Sports BrasilALEX2
BRUNO NASCIMENTOFOZ DO IGUACU FCBRUNO NASCIMENTO2
CANOBBIOAthletico ParanaenseCANOBBIO2
CHRISTIANAthletico ParanaenseCHRISTIAN2
CLINTONLondrina ECCLINTON2
CUELLOAthletico ParanaenseCUELLO2
HUGOLondrina ECHUGO2
IAGOMaringá FCIAGO2
IVALDOAthletico ParanaenseIVALDO2
JOANDERSONCianorte FCJOANDERSON2
JOAO PAULOLondrina ECJOAO PAULO2
JONATHANOperário FECJONATHAN2
KAIO LIMACoritiba FCKAIO LIMA2
KHELLVENAthletico ParanaenseKHELLVEN2
LUCASOperário FECLUCAS2
LUCASFC CascavelLUCAS2
MATHEUSAzuriz FCMATHEUS2
MATHEUS BIANQUIMaringá FCMATHEUS BIANQUI2
MORELLIMaringá FCMORELLI2
RICARDOInd. Fut. São-JoseenseRICARDO2
SÁVIOOperário FECSÁVIO2
THIAGO PRIMÃOInd. Fut. São-JoseenseTHIAGO PRIMÃO2
VICTOR MATHEUSAruko Sports BrasilVICTOR MATHEUS2
WAGNERFC CascavelWAGNER2
WELLISSONAzuriz FCWELLISSON2
ALEX SANTANAAthletico ParanaenseALEX SANTANA1
ALEX TRINDADECianorte FCALEX TRINDADE1
ARTHURInd. Fut. São-JoseenseARTHUR1
AUGUSTOAzuriz FCAUGUSTO1
BRUNOOperário FECBRUNO1
CAIO CUNHACianorte FCCAIO CUNHA1
CAIQUEMaringá FCCAIQUE1
CALABRESMaringá FCCALABRES1
CARLOS ALBERTOInd. Fut. São-JoseenseCARLOS ALBERTO1
CLAYVERTFOZ DO IGUACU FCCLAYVERT1
DANILOAruko Sports BrasilDANILO1
DUDUOperário FECDUDU1
ELIANDROAzuriz FCELIANDRO1
EYDISONAzuriz FCEYDISON1
FERNANDINHOAthletico ParanaenseFERNANDINHO1
FLAVIO RENERIO BRANCO SCFLAVIO RENE1
GABRIELAzuriz FCGABRIEL1
GABRIELInd. Fut. São-JoseenseGABRIEL1
GAMAFC CascavelGAMA1
GARRATILondrina ECGARRATI1
GASPARFC CascavelGASPAR1
GIBAAzuriz FCGIBA1
IGOR GOULARTEAzuriz FCIGOR GOULARTE1
JAJAAthletico ParanaenseJAJA1
JEAN CARLOSOperário FECJEAN CARLOS1
JHON CHANCELLORCoritiba FCJHON CHANCELLOR1
JOAOAruko Sports BrasilJOAO1
JOSÉLondrina ECJOSÉ1
JOÃO AMILTONRIO BRANCO SCJOÃO AMILTON1
JULIANOInd. Fut. São-JoseenseJULIANO1
KAUAFOZ DO IGUACU FCKAUA1
LUCIANO ARRIAGADAAthletico ParanaenseLUCIANO ARRIAGADA1
LUIDYOperário FECLUIDY1
LUIZ SCHLOCOBIEROperário FECLUIZ SCHLOCOBIER1
MARCOSInd. Fut. São-JoseenseMARCOS1
MARLONCianorte FCMARLON1
MAX MILLERMaringá FCMAX MILLER1
MESSIASInd. Fut. São-JoseenseMESSIAS1
MIRANDINHAMaringá FCMIRANDINHA1
RAFAEL OLLEROperário FECRAFAEL OLLER1
RAULCianorte FCRAUL1
RIANCianorte FCRIAN1
ROBERTOMaringá FCROBERTO1
ROBSONCoritiba FCROBSON1
TADDEIOperário FECTADDEI1
THIAGUINHOCianorte FCTHIAGUINHO1
VICTOR HUGOLondrina ECVICTOR HUGO1
VICTOR LUISCoritiba FCVICTOR LUIS1
WALLHEPPHAruko Sports BrasilWALLHEPPH1
WALLISSONAruko Sports BrasilWALLISSON1
WILLIANOperário FECWILLIAN1
ZE EDUARDOCianorte FCZE EDUARDO1
ZÉ VITOROperário FECZÉ VITOR1

1ª RODADA 2ª FASE - QUARTAS DE FINAL
04/03/2023 Sab 16:00
Estádio Mun. Cilmar Pedro Goergen
Ind. Fut. São-Joseense
2 X 5
Athletico Paranaense
05/03/2023 Dom 16:00
Regional Arnaldo Busatto
FC Cascavel
3 X 1
Coritiba FC
05/03/2023 Dom 17:00
Regional Willie Davids
Aruko Sports Brasil
1 X 2
Operário FEC
05/03/2023 Dom 19:00
Mun. Albino Turbay
Cianorte FC
1 X 0
Maringá FC
2ª RODADA 2ª FASE - QUARTAS DE FINAL
11/03/2023 Sab 18:00
Major Antônio Couto Pereira
Coritiba FC
0 X 0
FC Cascavel
11/03/2023 Sab 19:30
Regional Willie Davids
Maringá FC
2 X 0
Cianorte FC
12/03/2023 Dom 17:00
Germano Krüger
Operário FEC
3 X 0
Aruko Sports Brasil
12/03/2023 Dom 19:30
Joaquim Américo Guimarães
Athletico Paranaense
4 X 0
Ind. Fut. São-Joseense
1ª RODADA 3ª FASE - SEMIFINAL
18/03/2023 Sab 19:00
Regional Willie Davids
Maringá FC
0 X 2
Athletico Paranaense
19/03/2023 Dom 16:00
Regional Arnaldo Busatto
FC Cascavel
2 X 1
Operário FEC
2ª RODADA 3ª FASE - SEMIFINAL
25/03/2023 Sab 19:00
Germano Krüger
Operário FEC
1 X 0
FC Cascavel
26/03/2023 Dom 16:00
Joaquim Américo Guimarães
Athletico Paranaense
1 X 0
Maringá FC
1ª RODADA 4 FASE- FINAL
01/04/2023 Sab 18:00
Regional Arnaldo Busatto
FC Cascavel
1 X 2
Athletico Paranaense
2ª RODADA 4 FASE- FINAL
09/04/2023 Dom 17:00
Joaquim Américo Guimarães
Athletico Paranaense
0 X 0
FC Cascavel