Federação Paranaense de Futebol

PROFISSIONAL

CAMPEONATO PARANAENSE 1XBET

1ª FASE

PosiçãoTimePJVEDGPGCSGCACV
1ATHLETICO221064014410230
2CORITIBA2110631221012223
3MARINGÁ20105501789380
4OPERÁRIO1510433972332
5CIANORTE141042412120352
6AZURIZ14104241112-1323
7CASCAVEL1310343990231
8LONDRINA111025314131261
9SÃO JOSEENSE810226711-4302
10PSTC810226919-10290
11ANDRAUS810226516-11302
12GALO MARINGÁ7101451220-8232
REGULAMENTOATLETAS HABILITADOS

ARTILHARIA

RANKING
GOLS
ROBSONCORITIBA SAFROBSON9
CALYSONLONDRINA ECCALYSON4
VINICIUS FARIACIANORTE FCVINICIUS FARIA4
DINIZOPERÁRIO FECDINIZ3
MATHEUS FRIZZOCORITIBA SAFMATHEUS FRIZZO3
PABLOATHLETICO PARANAENSEPABLO3
RODRIGOMARINGÁ FCRODRIGO3
RODRIGOFC CASCAVELRODRIGO3
ALEXGALO MARINGÁALEX2
BRUNINHOGALO MARINGÁBRUNINHO2
EBERTHCORITIBA SAFEBERTH2
GUILHERMEPSTCGUILHERME2
JOAO MARCUSFC CASCAVELJOAO MARCUS2
JULIMARATHLETICO PARANAENSEJULIMAR2
JUNINHOCIANORTE FCJUNINHO2
MARIANOIND. FUT. SÃO-JOSEENSEMARIANO2
MASTRIANIATHLETICO PARANAENSEMASTRIANI2
MATHEUS BIANQUICORITIBA SAFMATHEUS BIANQUI2
MAXOPERÁRIO FECMAX2
NETOGALO MARINGÁNETO2
PATRICKCLUBE ANDRAUS BRASILPATRICK2
PEULONDRINA ECPEU2
RAPHAELCIANORTE FCRAPHAEL2
RONALDOOPERÁRIO FECRONALDO2
SERGINHOMARINGÁ FCSERGINHO2
THALESPSTCTHALES2
THIAGOLONDRINA ECTHIAGO2
VANDERLEIPSTCVANDERLEI2
VILARMARINGÁ FCVILAR2
WELLISSONAZURIZ FCWELLISSON2
XAVIERAZURIZ FCXAVIER2
ABRAAOGALO MARINGÁABRAAO1
ADIELIND. FUT. SÃO-JOSEENSEADIEL1
ALEX SANTANAATHLETICO PARANAENSEALEX SANTANA1
ARDLEYCLUBE ANDRAUS BRASILARDLEY1
BENITEZATHLETICO PARANAENSEBENITEZ1
BERTRAMIND. FUT. SÃO-JOSEENSEBERTRAM1
BRUNO LOPESMARINGÁ FCBRUNO LOPES1
BRYANIND. FUT. SÃO-JOSEENSEBRYAN1
DUTRACIANORTE FCDUTRA1
EDINHOAZURIZ FCEDINHO1
ELIVELTONPSTCELIVELTON1
EVERTONLONDRINA ECEVERTON1
FABRICIOAZURIZ FCFABRICIO1
FERNANDOGALO MARINGÁFERNANDO1
FIGUEIREDOCORITIBA SAFFIGUEIREDO1
GABRIEL MELLOPSTCGABRIEL MELLO1
GABRIEL RECIFECLUBE ANDRAUS BRASILGABRIEL RECIFE1
GAMARRAATHLETICO PARANAENSEGAMARRA1
GARRATIFC CASCAVELGARRATI1
GEOVANE MEURERCORITIBA SAFGEOVANE MEURER1
GEOVANE SOUZAFC CASCAVELGEOVANE SOUZA1
GUILHERMECIANORTE FCGUILHERME1
HEBERTCLUBE ANDRAUS BRASILHEBERT1
HENRIQUELONDRINA ECHENRIQUE1
IGORIND. FUT. SÃO-JOSEENSEIGOR1
ITALOGALO MARINGÁITALO1
JADERATHLETICO PARANAENSEJADER1
JEAN HENRIQUECORITIBA SAFJEAN HENRIQUE1
JULIOMARINGÁ FCJULIO1
KAUANGALO MARINGÁKAUAN1
LUCASGALO MARINGÁLUCAS1
LUIS MORALESAZURIZ FCLUIS MORALES1
LUIZ GUSTAVOLONDRINA ECLUIZ GUSTAVO1
MARCELOOPERÁRIO FECMARCELO1
MARCELOGALO MARINGÁMARCELO1
MARCOS VINICIUSMARINGÁ FCMARCOS VINICIUS1
MARQUINHOSAZURIZ FCMARQUINHOS1
MAURICIOCORITIBA SAFMAURICIO1
MIRANDINHAMARINGÁ FCMIRANDINHA1
MIULLENAZURIZ FCMIULLEN1
MORELLIMARINGÁ FCMORELLI1
NATHANPSTCNATHAN1
NEGUEBAMARINGÁ FCNEGUEBA1
PABLOLONDRINA ECPABLO1
PARAOPERÁRIO FECPARA1
PARRUDOMARINGÁ FCPARRUDO1
PETTERSON REISATHLETICO PARANAENSEPETTERSON REIS1
RAFAEL LONGUINELONDRINA ECRAFAEL LONGUINE1
RAFINHAFC CASCAVELRAFINHA1
RAULCIANORTE FCRAUL1
RHUAN DA SILVEIRA CASTROAZURIZ FCRHUAN DA SILVEIRA CASTRO1
ROBERTOMARINGÁ FCROBERTO1
RONALDMARINGÁ FCRONALD1
SAMUELAZURIZ FCSAMUEL1
THALISSON GABRIELCORITIBA SAFTHALISSON GABRIEL1
VICTOR DANIELFC CASCAVELVICTOR DANIEL1
VICTOR HUGOLONDRINA ECVICTOR HUGO1
WELLISSOLIND. FUT. SÃO-JOSEENSEWELLISSOL1
WESLEY POMBACORITIBA SAFWESLEY POMBA1
ZAPELLIATHLETICO PARANAENSEZAPELLI1
ZÉ VITORMARINGÁ FCZÉ VITOR1

12ª RODADA QUARTAS DE FINAIS
03/03/2024 Dom 16:00
À DEFINIR
6º COLOCADO  - 1ª FASE
X
3º COLOCADO - 1ª FASE
03/03/2024 Dom 16:00
À DEFINIR
5º COLOCADO - 1ª FASE
X
4º COLOCADO - 1ª FASE
13ª RODADA QUARTAS DE FINAIS
10/03/2024 Dom 16:00
À DEFINIR
3º COLOCADO - 1ª FASE
X
6º COLOCADO  - 1ª FASE
10/03/2024 Dom 16:00
À DEFINIR
4º COLOCADO - 1ª FASE
X
5º COLOCADO - 1ª FASE
14ª RODADA SEMIFINAIS
17/03/2024 Dom 16:00
À DEFINIR
VENCEDOR GRUPO D OU A
X
VENCEDOR GRUPO A OU D
17/03/2024 Dom 16:00
À DEFINIR
VENCEDOR GRUPO C OU B
X
VENCEDOR GRUPO B OU C
15ª RODADA SEMIFINAIS
27/03/2024 Qua 16:00
À DEFINIR
VENCEDOR GRUPO A OU D
X
VENCEDOR GRUPO D OU A
27/03/2024 Qua 16:00
À DEFINIR
VENCEDOR GRUPO B OU C
X
VENCEDOR GRUPO C OU B
16ª RODADA FINAIS
31/03/2024 Dom 16:00
À DEFINIR
VENCEDOR GRUPO E OU F
X
VENCEDOR GRUPO F OU E
17ª RODADA FINAIS
07/04/2024 Dom 16:00
À DEFINIR
VENCEDOR GRUPO F OU E
X
VENCEDOR GRUPO E OU F